Management and Faculty

List of Managing Committee Members


Sr. no Name Father Name/ Husband Name Address Designation Occupation
1 Phool Chand Bhadana Sh. Jagmal H.No-7, F-Block Main Gate Charmwood Village, Faridabad President Businessman
2 Naresh Awana Sh. Rampal Sector - 27, Atta, Noida Secretary Serviceman
3 Sunil Bhadana Sh. Phool Chand Bhadana H.No-7, F-Block Main Gate Charmwood Village, Faridabad Treasurer Businessman
4 Rachna Bhalla Sh. Rajan Bhalla 5 Naval Vihar Bhagpat Road Meerut Member Educationist
5 Ram Rattan Sharma Tek Chand Sharma Village - Tilpat, Block - C Faridabad Member Retired Govt. Service
6 Hari Om Sharma Sh. Rama Nand Sharma E - 474, Shiv Durga Vihar, Lakkarpur, Faridabad Member Serviceman
7 Sajan Pal Sing Sh. Survir Singh F2-272A, Shiv Durga Vihar, Lakkarpur, Faridabad Member Serviceman
8 Dushyant Rana Sh. D.S. Rana D - 77 Dayal Bagh colony near Suraj, Lakkadpur, Faridabad Member Businessman
9 Kiran Kandari Sh. Anil Kandari H.No. - 161/B, Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad Member Teacher
10 Hema Rawat Sh. Hoshiyar Singh Susain C-48, Shiv Durga Vihar, Faridabad Member Teacher
11 Ashok Nagar Sh. Megha Singh H.No. - 139, Imaliyaka, Gautam Buddh, Dhankar Member Businessman
12 Jagat Ram Sh. Krishan Lal Village Lakkadpur, Faridabad Member Service

Sr. no Name Designation
1 SUNIL BHADANA MANAGING DIRECTOR
2 SUDESH BHADANA PRINCIPAL
3 RITU BHARTI COUNSELOR & PRO
4 RAHUL RAI HR MANAGEMENT
5 KRISHNA KUMAR STATE MANAGER
6 SHWETA COORDINATOR SENIOR
7 RICHA COORDINATOR SUB SENIOR
8 SANYOGITA COORDINATOR JUNIOR
9 DIVYA SHARMA PGT
10 RAJANI SHRIVASTAVA PGT
11 RAJNI GUPTA PGT
12 ARUN KANT PGT
13 NIVEDITA SHARMA PGT
14 GYANENDRA SINGH PGT
15 PANKAJ RAWAT PGT
16 RAMA DEVI PGT
17 DHARAMVEER SINGH PGT
18 ANIL KUMAR SUMAN PGT
19 ANSULI AJEET PATHAK PGT
20 SEEMA 2 PGT
21 PRIYANKA PGT
22 PARUL PGT
23 BARUN PGT
24 DN TIWARI TGT
25 BIMLA TGT
26 ANUPAMA TGT
27 RITU AGARWAL TGT
28 RAJESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA TGT
29 BASANT KUMAR SINGH TGT
30 SUMAN SINGH TGT
31 NIRMA SHARMA TGT
32 MUBIN TGT
33 TARANNUM IDRISHI TGT
34 MAHESH KUMAR SAHU TGT
35 AARTI SHARMA TGT
36 DINESH TGT
37 SUBHASH CHANDRA SINGH TGT
38 SUSHMA RANA TGT
39 URMILA TGT
40 VIKAS GAUTAM TGT
41 SHIVANI MISHRA TGT
42 VIKESH SINGH CHAUHAN TGT
43 SANGEETA PRT
44 POORNIMA PRT
45 SEEMA PRT
46 SAVITA PRT
47 KUSUM PRT
48 SUMAN MISHRA PRT
49 CHETNA PRT
50 SUNIL RAWAT PRT
51 REKHA PETER PRT
52 RAJAN PRT
53 NEELAM KASHYAP PRT
54 MANJU AWASTHI PRT
55 ARTI SINGH PRT
56 GEETIKA PRT
57 HEMLATA RAWAT PRT
58 INDU RATHORE PRT
59 KIRAN PRT
60 NEHA CHAUHAN PRT
61 NISHEE SINGH PRT
62 NUTAN SINGH PRT
63 PRABHA RANI PRT
64 PRATIBHA JOSHI PRT
65 PRIYANSHI SHRIVASTAV PRT
66 RUBY PANDEY PRT
67 SARITA PRT
68 NEELANJANA ADHIKARI PRT
69 ANISHA PRT
70 SRISTEE TIWARI PRT
71 TANUJA RAI PRT,(EXAMINER)
72 DUSHYANT SHARMA PTI TEACHER
73 KUSUM SHARMA PTI TEACHER
74 VANDANA RECEPTIONIST
75 SANJAY KUMAR ACCOUNTANT
76 DEEPIKA SHARMA ASSISTANT TEACHER
77 SUMAN SINHA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
78 ARUN KUMAR VERMA COMPUTER OPERATOR
79 YUNUS KHAN KARATE TEACHER
80 BIBHA JHA LIBRARIAN
81 NAVEEN MISHRA MUSIC TEACHER